1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 19:15 (Śr) |
5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
20 listopada 2022
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
25 listopada 2022
25.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 4 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
36 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
37 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 czerwca 2023
15.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
38 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2023
22.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |