1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 3 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+1 |
16 lipca 2022
16.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
23 lipca 2022
23.07 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
3 - 4 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
30 lipca 2022
30.07 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2022
7.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KKS Kalisz |
3 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 4 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
4 - 3 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+3 |
26 lutego 2023
26.02 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
2 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 12:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Motor Lublin |
3 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
5 maja 2023
5.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
31 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Wisła Puławy |
4 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+1 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |