1 |
Praga Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
3 - 0 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
3 |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Marcus Gdynia |
8 - 2 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Praga Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Praga Warszawa |
6 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Medyk II Konin |
4 - 2 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 4 |
SMS III Łódź |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Raszyn |
1 - 1 |
Praga Warszawa |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Loczki Wyszków |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
WAP Włocławek |
4 - 0 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Praga Warszawa |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Praga Warszawa |
3 - 2 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Marcus Gdynia |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
2 - 1 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Praga Warszawa |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
SMS III Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Praga Warszawa |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Praga Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Loczki Wyszków |
0 - 3 |
Praga Warszawa |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
WAP Włocławek |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |