1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 4 |
WAP Włocławek |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
1 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 11 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
Marcus Gdynia |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Praga Warszawa |
6 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
1 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
SMS III Łódź |
10 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
KS Raszyn |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Loczki Wyszków |
5 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
WAP Włocławek |
1 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
4 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
4 maja 2022
4.05 - 14:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Marcus Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 10:00 (Pt) |
17 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Praga Warszawa |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
6 - 2 |
SMS III Łódź |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Raszyn |
3 - 5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Loczki Wyszków |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |