1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 28/29. sierpnia 2021 |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
9 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 6 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 9/10. października 2021 |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
AP Kartuzy |
0 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 26/27. marca 2022 |
16 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii II Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS II Kowale AP |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
14 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 7/8. maja 2022 |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
AP Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 9 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |