1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
13 - 1 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
5 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 18/19. września 2021 |
6 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 2/3. października 2021 |
8 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 9/10. października 2021 |
9 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 5 |
Piki Gdańsk |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 28 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 10 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
16 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
15 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 2 |
AP Grembocki Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
18 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
19 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
21 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 7/8. maja 2022 |
22 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 - 1 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piki Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |