1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
7 października 2021
7.10 - 16:30 (Cz) |
10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lider Rychnowy |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 3 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 20:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2022
12.04 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
7 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
11 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
4 maja 2022
4.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
7 czerwca 2022
7.06 - 17:30 (Wt) |