1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
14 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 15:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 3 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
20 października 2021
20.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
9 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
6 - 2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
17 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
7 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 5 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
27 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
12 maja 2022
12.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
7 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jedynka Reda |
6 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
10 - 6 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 - 13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
34 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |