1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
8 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2021
31.08 - 14:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 14:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
7 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
24 listopada 2021
24.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 16:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |