1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ósemka Lębork |
11 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Lew Lębork |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
7 października 2021
7.10 - 19:00 (Cz) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 09:15 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lew Lębork |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Ósemka Lębork |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 7/8. maja 2022 |
28 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 12 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
7 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |