1 |
Celtic Reda |
7 - 3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2006
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Celtic Reda |
6 - 1 |
Kaszub Paczewo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
3 września 2006
3.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
9 września 2006
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
16 września 2006
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
23 września 2006
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
1 października 2006
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Celtic Reda |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Gdynia |
+3 | 7/8. października 2006 |
9 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
2 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
0 | 14/15. października 2006 |
10 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 | 21/22. października 2006 |
11 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
9 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 | 28/29. października 2006 |
12 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 0 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 | 04 listopada /5. października 2006 |
13 |
Relaks Mechowo |
3 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 | 11/12. listopada 2006 |
14 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kaszub Paczewo |
3 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 | 14/15. kwietnia 2007 |
17 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 | 21/22. kwietnia 2007 |
18 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Władysławowo |
6 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
1 maja 2007
1.05 - 15:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 | 5/6. maja 2007 |
21 |
Orkan Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 | 19/20. maja 2007 |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
0 | 26/27. maja 2007 |
24 |
Celtic Reda |
4 - 3 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 | 2/3. czerwca 2007 |
25 |
OKS Janowo |
7 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 | 9. czerwca 2007 |
26 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2007
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |