1 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lider Dębogórze |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 6 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Puma Darżlubie |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
7 | Sokół Strzelno pauzuje |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 | Sokół Strzelno pauzuje |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Feniks Mechowo |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 3 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 4 |
Cassubian AP |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Barca Bolszewo |
8 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka Prusewo |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 | Sokół Strzelno pauzuje | 13/14. listopada 2021 |
16 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 6 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 4 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 3 |
Puma Darżlubie |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Sokół Strzelno pauzuje | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
23 | Sokół Strzelno pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
24 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 4 |
Feniks Mechowo |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Huragan Smolno |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Strzelno |
2 - 5 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Cassubian AP |
12 - 3 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 11 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 5 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 | Sokół Strzelno pauzuje | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |