1 |
Grom Nakla |
7 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 8 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Łebunia |
5 - 3 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
4 - 4 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 4 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lider Rychnowy |
9 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 9 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
11 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 - 6 |
Grom Nakla |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 5 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Leśnik Cewice |
5 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 - 2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
6 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |