1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
13 - 0 |
Sokół Lubnia |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
2 - 6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
10 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
OTS Osiek |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
5 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
6 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 5 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
6 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Bytonia |
3 - 5 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Lubnia |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
13 - 0 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 9 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
5 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
5 - 1 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
25 |
Korona Rywałd |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
11 - 1 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |