1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
6 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 | Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa pauzuje | 28/29. sierpnia 2021 |
3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
3 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS II Żukowo |
2 - 4 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
3 - 2 |
Remus Mirachowo |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
1 - 3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia II Kościerzyna |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 - 3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 | Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa pauzuje | 26/27. marca 2022 |
16 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 0 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
1 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS II Przodkowo |
3 - 3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Remus Mirachowo |
2 - 3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
5 - 0 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kaszubia II Kościerzyna |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |