1 |
UKS Klukowo |
0 - 5 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
10 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 4 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 5 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Żukowo |
5 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 2 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
13 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 7 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Rokitnica |
4 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 21:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GTS Rokitnica |
4 - 3 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 3 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
19 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 7 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 3 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 | 14/15. maja 2022 |
26 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
29 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
3 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GTS Rokitnica |
7 - 0 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 7-1 |