1 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 17:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
3 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
5 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 4 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 0 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
AP Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |