1 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 9 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
9 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Przemysław |
10 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
5 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Przemysław |
5 - 5 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Przemysław |
7 - 4 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Waplewo |
8 - 4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 7 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 1 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AP Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 5 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:35 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |