1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 6 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
4 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 0 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
4 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
5 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 7 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GTS Goszyn |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
23 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 6 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 13:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GLKS Różyny |
8 - 5 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
6 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |