1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 4 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
1 - 8 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
6 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
12 października 2021
12.10 - 18:00 (Wt) |
6 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
3 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
9 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
22 października 2021
22.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
8 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
3 - 10 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
29 września 2021
29.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 3 |
Futsal Leszno |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
6 - 1 |
Constract Lubawa |
+3 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 17:45 (Śr) |
11 |
Clearex Chorzów |
1 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2021
1.12 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
9 - 2 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
+3 |
5 grudnia 2021
5.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
12 grudnia 2021
12.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 8 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
12 lutego 2022
12.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
19 lutego 2022
19.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
23 marca 2022
23.03 - 20:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 2 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 7 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Górnik Polkowice |
4 - 7 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
10 - 2 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Futsal Leszno |
2 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Constract Lubawa |
2 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
9 - 0 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+3 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Piast Gliwice |
5 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |