1 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Gniezno |
2 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Gniezno |
5 - 2 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Futsal Oborniki |
5 - 1 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Gniezno |
0 - 4 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
BestDrive Piła |
5 - 1 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Gniezno |
1 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
UMKS Zgierz |
4 - 2 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Gniezno |
1 - 5 |
TAF Toruń |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlik Mosina |
3 - 1 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Gniezno |
4 - 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+1 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 19:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Gniezno |
1 - 3 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Dragon Bojano |
5 - 1 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KS Gniezno |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Gniezno |
3 - 3 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+1 |
31 stycznia 2021
31.01 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 - 5 |
KS Gniezno |
+3 |
6 lutego 2021
6.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Gniezno |
0 - 3 |
Futsal Oborniki |
0 |
13 lutego 2021
13.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Futbalo Białystok |
5 - 0 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
20 lutego 2021
20.02 - 19:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Gniezno |
5 - 5 |
BestDrive Piła |
+1 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 4 |
KS Gniezno |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Gniezno |
4 - 3 |
UMKS Zgierz |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
TAF Toruń |
5 - 2 |
KS Gniezno |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Gniezno |
2 - 7 |
Orlik Mosina |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 6 |
KS Gniezno |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |