1 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 0 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 6-2 |
2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 2 |
UMKS Zgierz |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
TAF Toruń |
1 - 6 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 7 |
Orlik Mosina |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
4 - 8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Dragon Bojano |
5 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 7 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Gniezno |
1 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 8 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Futsal Oborniki |
2 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
BestDrive Piła |
3 - 1 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
7 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
UMKS Zgierz |
9 - 5 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
9 - 3 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orlik Mosina |
4 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
30 stycznia 2021
30.01 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
7 lutego 2021
7.02 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Widzew Łódź |
7 - 0 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
14 lutego 2021
14.02 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 4 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
21 lutego 2021
21.02 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 1 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 4 |
KS Gniezno |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Futsal Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
24 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
9 - 6 |
Futsal Oborniki |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Futbalo Białystok |
3 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
26 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 4 |
BestDrive Piła |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |