MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Gedania Gdańsk | 29 | 73 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 92 - 29 | ||||||
2. | Jaguar Gdańsk | 29 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 68 - 40 | ||||||
3. | Wikęd Luzino | 29 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 58 - 37 | ||||||
4. | Gryf Wejherowo | 29 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 54 - 41 | ||||||
5. | Lechia II Gdańsk | 29 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 72 - 56 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 10 |
6. | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 29 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 55 - 58 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 9 |
7. | Gryf Słupsk | 29 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 63 - 56 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 13 |
8. | Bytovia Bytów | 29 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 41 - 41 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
9. | Grom Nowy Staw | 29 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 50 - 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 |
10. | Arka II Gdynia | 29 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 49 - 55 | ||||||
11. | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 30 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 66 - 43 | ||||||
12. | Wierzyca Pelplin | 30 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 - 46 | ||||||
13. | MKS Władysławowo | 30 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 46 - 72 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 |
14. | Pogoń Lębork | 30 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51 - 51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 |
15. | Anioły Garczegorze | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 - 57 | ||||||
16. | GKS Kowale | 30 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 57 - 60 | ||||||
17. | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 30 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47 - 54 | ||||||
18. | Sparta Sycewice | 30 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45 - 64 | ||||||
19. | Borowiak Czersk | 30 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44 - 69 | ||||||
20. | Jantar Ustka | 30 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 38 - 71 | ||||||
21. | Orkan Rumia MKS | 30 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 47 - 75 |
Arka II Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna | 10 czerwca 2022 - 19:00 |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 2 | Wikęd Luzino | 11 czerwca 2022 - 15:00 |
Gryf Słupsk | 5 - 4 | Lechia II Gdańsk | 11 czerwca 2022 - 15:00 |
Grom Nowy Staw | 2 - 0 | Jaguar Gdańsk | 11 czerwca 2022 - 12:00 |
Gryf Wejherowo | 4 - 1 | Gedania Gdańsk | 11 czerwca 2022 - 13:30 |
Wierzyca Pelplin | 2 - 2 | Orkan Rumia MKS | 11 czerwca 2022 - 11:00 |
Pogoń Lębork | 1 - 3 | MKS Władysławowo | 11 czerwca 2022 - 17:00 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 4 - 0 | Jantar Ustka | 12 czerwca 2022 - 11:00 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 1 - 3 | GKS Kowale | 9 czerwca 2022 - 18:15 |
Anioły Garczegorze | 3 - 0 | Borowiak Czersk | 11 czerwca 2022 - 11:00 |
Pauza: Sparta Sycewice, |
zolder | 09.06.2022, 15:13:26 |
Pelplin-Rumia 1
Lębork-Władek 1 Chojna-Jantar 1 Czarni-Kowale 1 Anioły-Czersk 1x | |
hekla | 10.06.2022, 20:58:04 |
Arka II- Kaszubia 1-2!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Piękny wynik na koniec zmagań IV ligowców!!!!!!!!!!1 | |
Boro62 | 10.06.2022, 21:04:23 |
Czarni -Kowale 1-3 | |
zolder | 11.06.2022, 13:12:41 |
Anioły- Borowiak 3-0
| |
KrystianCzersk | 11.06.2022, 13:12:46 |
Anioły - Borowiak 3:0 | |
Boro62 | 11.06.2022, 13:13:57 |
Anioły-Borowiak 3-0 | |
przemca88 | 11.06.2022, 13:26:45 |
Wierzyca - rumia 2-2 | |
leonis | 11.06.2022, 19:49:20 |
Pogoń Lębork - MKS Władysławowo 1-3 | |
R E K L A M A | |
przemca88 | 12.06.2022, 14:08:02 |
Chojnice - Ustka 4-0 | |