IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2009/2010 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliOrlęta Reda:
14 - Robert Szudrowicz12 - Marcin Królik,
Radosław Styn6 - Damian Pek5 - Krzysztof Ziemak2 - Seweryn Piotrowski1 - ,
Patryk Dworniak,
Filip Heinig,
Tomasz Stępień,
Mateusz Szematowicz,
Przemysław Szymański,
Krzysztof WesołowskiPomezania Malbork:
14 - Łukasz Statkiewicz6 - z bramkavo.5 - Kamil Wróblewski4 - Krzysztof Kornacki,
Piotr Wilk3 - Karol Polus,
Krystian Tryba,
Bartosz Wacławski1 - Krzysztof Janowicz,
Michał Krawczyk,
Sebastian RatajczykPowiśle Dzierzgoń:
8 - Radosław Zielonka7 - Robert Felski5 - Artur Chwesiuk,
Sebastian Zieliński4 - Sebastian Cierlicki2 - Paweł Bieńkowski,
Bartosz Komorowski,
Adam Kołakowski,
Daniel Mioduński1 - Piotr Augustynowicz,
Piotr Berk,
Radosław Borowiecki,
Michał GajewskiOlimpia Sztum:
6 - Marcin Honory,
Sławomir Korda4 - Maciej Pluta,
Wojciech Wilmański3 - Łukasz Olszewski,
Wojciech Pliszka2 - Maciej Kępka,
Grzegorz Krupa1 - Michał Hadrysiak,
Łukasz Kotowski,
Przemysław Manuszewski,
Wojciech ZyskaWietcisa Skarszewy:
8 - Bartosz Trzoska,
Mateusz Wenta5 - Sebastian Armatowski,
Grzegorz Skórczewski4 - Bartosz Łyżniak3 - Karol Akerman2 - Piotr Dejniak1 - Paweł Depta,
Michał Fijał,
Mariusz Majewski,
Dariusz StarościkRodło Kwidzyn:
9 - Maciej Pruszkowski3 - Jacek Graczyk,
Adrian Lalewicz,
Łukasz Radzimski2 - Adrian Gwóźdź,
Łukasz Jaworski1 - Olalekan FayoseTemiTAYO,
Sławomir Gawroński,
Piotr Jaworski,
Maciej Laszkiewicz,
Przemysław Maluchnik,
Marek ŚwiokłoWierzyca Pelplin:
17 - Łukasz Racki11 - Piotr Sarnecki10 - Grzegorz Pawłuszek8 - Przemysław Skalski7 - Bartosz Prokopów6 - Marcin Kata4 - Andrzej Borys3 - Mateusz Bujanowski,
Jakub Resmerowski2 - Karol Cablewski,
Krzysztof Rutkowski1 - Tomasz Kamiński,
Andrzej Kuros,
Robert Lewandowski,
Piotr Prokopów,
Maciej SzyszkowskiCzarni Pruszcz Gdański:
9 - Krzysztof Kwasny4 - Mariusz Malinowski,
Łukasz Paulewicz3 - Stanisław Kolczyński2 - Jakub Poźniak1 - Jakub Bojarski,
Łukasz Gajowniczek,
Daniel Knotowski,
Łukasz Poźniak,
Paweł Sułek,
Radosław Woźniak,
Tomasz ZawadzińskiŻuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański:
5 - Mariusz Dywicki3 - Maciej Ciechanowski2 - Grzegorz Boniecki,
Krzysztof Boniecki,
Tomasz Górski,
Krzysztof Grzegorczyk,
Krzysztof Klein,
Bartłomiej Piechnik,
Karol Szwec1 - Marek Kruczkowski,
Paweł Studziński,
Sławomir Tkaczyk,
Piotr ZiętarskiOrzeł Trąbki Wielkie:
12 - Paweł Piotrowski3 - Paweł Budziwojski2 - Łukasz Balcer,
Arkadiusz Kupcewicz,
Marcin Laga,
Artur Mańka,
Janusz Łazarski1 - Michał Buraczewski,
Kamil Dziengielewicz,
Grzegorz Górski,
Patryk Groszek,
Mateusz Kobylarz,
Rafał Kobylarz,
Bartosz ZielińskiMurkam Przodkowo:
14 - Łukasz Dempc8 - Rafał Przybyszewski4 - Bartłomiej Olszewski,
Jan Przybyszewski3 - Kamil Borkowski,
Jędrzej Chyła2 - Franciszek Barzowski,
Mariusz Bloch,
Tomasz Poźniak,
Piotr Zawadzki1 - Przemysław Kostuch,
Paweł LocmanLechia II Gdańsk:
7 - Maciej Kowalczyk,
Damian Szuprytowski,
Łukasz Wiśniewski6 - Jakub Zabłocki4 - Andrzej Rybski3 - Paweł Buzała,
Przemysław Grzywacz,
Marcin Pietrowski2 - Adam Duda,
Damian Grembocki,
Michał Kowalkowski,
Michał Płókarz,
Jakub Zejglic1 - Marko Bajić,
Tomasz Bobrowski,
Peter Cvirik,
Sebastian Kądziela,
Maciej Kalkowski,
Michał Kołodko,
Tomasz Midzierski,
Jakub Popielarz,
Michał Pruchnik,
Adam Prusaczyk,
Radosław Stępień,
Damian Tofil,
Janusz WeberCzarni Czarne:
10 - Łukasz Kościan8 - Piotr Jankiewicz5 - Seweryn Remieniewicz3 - Roman Sztuba2 - Tomasz Spryszyński,
Paweł Wegner1 - Tomasz Kopiszka,
Grzegorz Kozanko,
Karol Kozanko,
Piotr Staniol,
Paweł Wnuk-LipińskiKoral Dębnica:
9 - Dawid Wachnik5 - Kamil Bulwan4 - Michał Adamczyk,
Krzysztof Bednarek,
Piotr Dowksza3 - z bramkawalkowera1 - Jarosław Adamowicz,
Łukasz Bednarek,
Grzegorz Dowksza,
Piotr Drążek,
Jarosław Janczak,
Andrzej Kierski,
Daniel Kulczyk,
Robert Michalski,
Sebastian Stalka,
Łukasz Wieczorek,
Przemysław Żarnowski,
Marcin ŻukowskiPomorze Potęgowo:
15 - Damian Mikołajczyk11 - Henryk Patyk5 - Rafał Jaskólski,
Dominik Kaczmarek4 - Damian Formela,
Mariusz Kalamaszek,
Jacek Luzak2 - Kamil Gapski,
Damian Gałka1 - Łukasz Kotusiewicz,
Krzysztof Pijanowski,
Tomasz WólczyńskiGryf 2009 Tczew:
11 - Damian Dudziński8 - Kamil Gronkowski7 - Mateusz Kuzimski,
Karol Opczyński,
Szymon Przybytek5 - Bogusław Lizak3 - Paweł Radzimski2 - Paweł Dirda,
Paweł Grzesiak,
Krzysztof Tarnowski1 - Łukasz Gajewski,
Krystian Kiwatrowski,
Daniel Podbereźny,
Tomasz Skalski,
Bartosz Szweda