III liga - grupa II - sezon 2020/2021
Tabela krzyżowa

1 - Radunia Stężyca, 2 - Świt Skolwin (Szczecin), 3 - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska, 4 - KP Starogard Gdański, 5 - Kotwica Kołobrzeg, 6 - Sokół Kleczew, 7 - Elana Toruń, 8 - Unia Janikowo, 9 - Jarota Jarocin, 10 - Bałtyk Koszalin, 11 - Nielba Wągrowiec, 12 - Flota Świnoujście, 13 - Bałtyk Gdynia, 14 - Pomorzanin Toruń, 15 - Unia Swarzędz, 16 - Gwardia Koszalin, 17 - GKS Przodkowo, 18 - Pogoń II Szczecin, 19 - Gryf Wejherowo, 20 - Górnik Konin, 21 - Chemik Police, 22 - Mieszko Gniezno,


Drużyna12345678910111213141516171819202122
1. RaduniaX5-1
3-0
0-1
3-0
5-1
0-1
2-1
3-3
4-0
2-1
8-1
1-0
4-0
1-0
6-0
2-0
9-0
5-0
2. Świt2-0
X4-2
1-2
0-0
3-2
1-0
2-0
0-0
2-0
4-1
2-0
0-0
3-0
0-0
4-2
5-0
3-1
5-1
3. Polonia2-2
0-6
5-0
X0-1
2-0
2-1
3-0
3-2
2-2
1-1
3-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
3-1
1-0
2-1
5-0
4. KP0-2
2-4
0-2
0-4
X2-1
0-3
1-1
2-6
3-1
0-1
3-1
1-0
1-3
2-1
1-0
3-1
3-0
2-0
5. Kotwica0-4
0-1
X1-2
1-1
4-2
3-1
2-2
3-1
3-2
0-1
2-0
1-1
1-1
2-2
1-1
3-1
2-0
6. Sokół0-4
1-5
X1-1
1-2
3-1
1-1
4-0
1-1
0-2
1-1
1-2
1-0
0-1
1-2
3-1
3-1
3-1
7. Elana0-1
0-1
0-0
1-4
1-1
1-2
0-1
X1-1
1-1
1-1
2-0
1-0
4-0
1-0
2-0
6-0
5-0
8. Unia0-2
0-3
0-0
2-1
X3-1
0-0
2-1
1-1
2-4
2-1
0-0
5-2
4-1
1-1
2-1
2-0
5-0
9. Jarota0-3
1-1
0-1
1-2
1-2
X1-0
2-0
3-1
1-1
2-1
2-1
0-3
2-1
3-3
1-1
1-1
7-0
10. Bałtyk0-4
0-1
5-2
1-4
6-0
1-0
X2-2
2-4
3-4
4-3
2-2
1-0
1-4
1-0
1-0
2-3
7-1
11. Nielba0-1
0-2
1-2
2-3
4-0
2-4
1-1
X1-1
1-2
2-4
4-3
1-0
1-5
2-0
4-0
2-0
8-1
12. Flota1-2
0-1
1-1
0-4
3-1
2-0
0-3
3-3
X0-0
1-0
1-2
1-1
2-2
3-1
0-1
1-4
4-2
13. Bałtyk3-6
0-0
0-2
1-1
0-1
1-1
2-1
0-0
0-3
1-1
1-2
X1-0
2-1
1-0
2-1
6-0
6-0
14. Pomorzanin2-1
0-0
0-2
0-0
1-1
1-3
1-0
0-0
0-2
X1-0
1-1
0-2
3-0
2-0
0-0
4-2
3-1
15. Unia0-1
1-2
1-1
3-1
0-3
2-3
1-2
2-3
2-0
X2-0
1-1
3-1
4-1
0-2
0-2
0-0
3-0
16. Gwardia0-1
0-2
0-4
0-2
1-1
2-6
0-3
2-2
3-0
2-2
1-2
2-0
0-0
X1-3
3-1
0-1
2-0
17. GKS0-2
0-10
1-2
1-5
0-2
0-2
1-1
0-2
1-2
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-2
4-0
0-1
4-2
X1-1
3-0
18. Pogoń3-3
1-4
0-1
0-3
0-3
2-1
0-7
3-0
2-3
0-0
4-1
6-1
1-4
5-1
X3-2
3-0
19. Gryf1-2
0-4
2-1
3-0
1-0
0-4
1-4
1-0
2-3
2-4
1-3
3-0
1-2
0-1
2-2
X0-0
5-0
20. Górnik0-3
1-3
0-1
0-1
1-9
1-6
1-4
3-2
1-1
0-3
0-1
1-2
1-4
1-2
1-1
X2-2
4-0
21. Chemik1-3
2-6
0-2
0-1
0-3
0-3
2-6
0-0
1-0
1-3
0-6
0-2
0-2
0-2
2-3
1-2
X3-1
22. Mieszko0-5
1-6
0-1
0-3
1-3
1-4
0-2
2-2
0-6
1-1
0-1
0-3
0-7
0-1
0-4
1-1
1-1
X