1 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 5 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Korona Rywałd |
4 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 11:05 (Nd) |
18 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 6 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Waplewo |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 4 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3:0, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika (nieopłacone kartki) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
9 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |