1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Grabowo |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Zblewo |
5 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2015
4.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
vo, na boisku 2:3, Udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
25 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 3 |
KS Grabowo |
0 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |