1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
8 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 4 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 5 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
6 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 4 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
5 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
9 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
3 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |