1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
4 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+1 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Skotawa Budowo |
6 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 5 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Granit Koczała |
5 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
29 maja 2013
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
4 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 7 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 6 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
4 czerwca 2013
4.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 6 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |