1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 27/28. sierpnia 2011 |
3 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
3 - 5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 0 |
Champion Kokoszki |
+3 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
3 - 7 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Jasień |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS II Żukowo |
2 - 6 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 3 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Przywidz |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 2 |
Spartakus Stogi |
+1 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
5 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 24/25. marca 2012 |
16 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
6 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+3 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Champion Kokoszki |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Jasień |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2012
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 3 |
GKS II Żukowo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
2 - 7 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
6 maja 2012
6.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 7 |
GTS Przywidz |
0 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Spartakus Stogi |
3 - 6 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2012
6.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |