1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 12:15 (Nd) |
9 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
5 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
27 czerwca 2010
27.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 | 1/2. maja 2010 |
16 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Morena Gdańsk |
1 - 7 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Rusocin |
2 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |