1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
4 - 0 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Malenin |
+3 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
3 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
2 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
9 września 2009
9.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Inter Krzywe Koło |
3 - 4 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 5 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 5 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
8 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 - 7 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 0 |
GTS Trutnowy |
+3 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo,odmowa gry przez drużynę gości |
11 |
GTS Juszkowo |
5 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Rotmanka |
2 - 4 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Goszyn |
6 - 4 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Goszyn |
5 - 6 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jaguar Malenin |
2 - 12 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Goszyn |
4 - 3 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GLKS Różyny |
6 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Goszyn |
5 - 1 |
Inter Krzywe Koło |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GTS Rokitnica |
5 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
3 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GTS Trutnowy |
4 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 2 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2010
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
9 - 5 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |