1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 10:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 | 22/23. maja 2010 |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 15:30 (Śr) |