1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 5 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Piast Człuchów |
5 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
6 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |