1 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Relax Ryjewo |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
7 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+1 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+1 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
0 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 2:1 |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Wda Lipusz |
6 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Weber Szprudowo |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |