1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2007
5.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2007
29.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orkan Rumia |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
5 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
18 listopada 2007
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
16 marca 2008
16.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
22 marca 2008
22.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2008
6.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
8 maja 2008
8.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
29 maja 2008
29.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
4 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |