1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 6 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
24 września 2021
24.09 - 12:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 12:15 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
6 - 4 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
10 grudnia 2021
10.12 - 12:00 (Pt) |
13 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
3 grudnia 2021
3.12 - 12:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
25 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
4 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 6 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |