1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:30 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
8 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
6 |
UKS Klukowo |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 8 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Gdynia AP |
8 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 20:30 (Śr) |
13 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 20:30 (Śr) |
15 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
19 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
0 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Gdynia AP |
6 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
23 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
28 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wisła Steblewo |
6 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:20 (Sb) |
30 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |