1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 3 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia Kłodawa |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 4 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wisła Steblewo |
9 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
9 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Żukowo |
8 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 20:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 10 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 3 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GTS Juszkowo |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 5 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
22 |
KP Gdynia |
11 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
UKS Klukowo |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
25 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 | 14/15. maja 2022 |
26 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 4 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
29 |
Wisła Steblewo |
6 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:20 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |