1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 20:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KP Gdynia |
8 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
10 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 21:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
9 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 10 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
21 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
5 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
25 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Żukowo |
9 - 0 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
30 |
GTS Rokitnica |
7 - 0 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 7-1 |