1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:30 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 18:15 (Sb) |
12 |
UKS Klukowo |
1 - 5 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 19:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 19:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
19 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 10 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
7 - 3 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Unia Kłodawa |
0 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
25 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
2 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
7 - 3 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
29 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Żukowo |
3 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |