1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 20:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Juszkowo |
5 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 5 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
4 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Kłodawa |
1 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 5 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
1 - 4 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Żukowo |
4 - 0 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 7 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 3 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
18 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
9 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 5 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 1 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:30 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
7 - 3 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
24 |
KP Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
UKS Klukowo |
3 - 4 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
28 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
29 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |