1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 2 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
23 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
6 - 3 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |