1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Elana Toruń |
5 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Elana Toruń |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Elana Toruń |
5 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 12/13. marca 2022 |
20 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
21 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
22 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
23 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
24 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | 16. kwietnia 2022 |
25 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
26 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 | 27. kwietnia 2022 |
27 |
Sokół Kleczew |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
28 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
29 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 14/15. maja 2022 |
30 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
31 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
32 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
33 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
34 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |