1 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 19:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 3 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Znicz Pruszków |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Ostróda |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Ostróda |
2 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Ostróda |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Ostróda |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KKS Kalisz |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Ostróda |
1 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
26 lutego 2022
26.02 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ostróda |
+1 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Ostróda |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wisła Puławy |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Ostróda |
2 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ruch Chorzów |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Ostróda |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Motor Lublin |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Sokół Ostróda |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
33 |
Lech II Poznań |
6 - 4 |
Sokół Ostróda |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Sokół Ostróda |
4 - 7 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |