1 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 12:40 (Sb) |
2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2021
6.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2021
12.08 - 20:00 (Cz) |
4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2021
17.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
5 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 12:40 (Sb) |
6 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2021
27.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
7 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
8 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
4 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
13 września 2021
13.09 - 18:00 (Pn) |
9 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
19 października 2021
19.10 - 18:00 (Wt) |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
11 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 20:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
13 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
12 listopada 2021
12.11 - 17:30 (Pt) |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2021
1.12 - 20:30 (Śr) |
19 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 20:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
26 lutego 2022
26.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:40 (Nd) |
24 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:40 (Nd) |
25 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2022
5.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:40 (Sb) |
27 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2022
22.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Chrobry Głogów |
3 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2022
26.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
31 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
16 maja 2022
16.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
34 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |