1 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
30 lipca 2021
30.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2021
6.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2021
17.08 - 20:30 (Wt) |
5 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 19:45 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
16 września 2021
16.09 - 20:30 (Cz) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
10 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
24 września 2021
24.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
18 października 2021
18.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
14 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 20:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 20:30 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 20:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
24 listopada 2021
24.11 - 20:30 (Śr) |
18 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
3 grudnia 2021
3.12 - 20:30 (Pt) |
21 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
27 lutego 2022
27.02 - 12:40 (Nd) |
22 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 20:30 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
11 marca 2022
11.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
24 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2022
7.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
26 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2022
11.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
28 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2022
19.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
31 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
2 maja 2022
2.05 - 20:00 (Pn) |
32 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:40 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |