1 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
30 lipca 2021
30.07 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2021
6.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2021
19.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
5 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2021
23.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 12:40 (Sb) |
7 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Odra Opole |
4 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
12 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
20 października 2021
20.10 - 20:30 (Śr) |
13 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
5 listopada 2021
5.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
12 listopada 2021
12.11 - 17:30 (Pt) |
18 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
19 listopada 2021
19.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
19 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
26 listopada 2021
26.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
6 grudnia 2021
6.12 - 18:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
25 lutego 2022
25.02 - 18:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
24 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
18 marca 2022
18.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
25 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2022
19.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
29 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
31 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
6 maja 2022
6.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
33 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 4 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |