1 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 20:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
3 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2021
19.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
5 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 19:45 (Nd) |
7 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
17 września 2021
17.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
27 września 2021
27.09 - 18:00 (Pn) |
11 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
13 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
15 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
24 listopada 2021
24.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
19 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
3 grudnia 2021
3.12 - 18:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
25 lutego 2022
25.02 - 18:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
4 marca 2022
4.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
23 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
11 marca 2022
11.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
24 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 20:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 12:40 (Sb) |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2022
22.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2022
26.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
31 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
32 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
9 maja 2022
9.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
33 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 20:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Chrobry Głogów |
4 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |