1 |
Medyk II Konin |
3 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 | Śląsk II Wrocław pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
5 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
5 - 1 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec |
0 - 6 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 - 4 |
SMS III Łódź |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
WAP Włocławek |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg AP |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
4 - 3 |
Medyk II Konin |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+1 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unifreeze Górzno |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 | Śląsk II Wrocław pauzuje | 1. kwietnia 2021 |
16 |
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 - 2 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
9 - 1 |
Ziemia Lubińska Czerniec |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
SMS III Łódź |
1 - 5 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
WAP Włocławek |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg AP |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
5 - 4 |
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
3 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |